SAHEED KSHUDIRAM COLLEGE
FINAL MERIT LIST//HONOURS//ENGLISH//ST
 B.A HONOURS ENGLISH ST ALL FINAL MERIT LIST//HONOURS//ENGLISH//ST
Name           
SL NO.RankStudentIdNameCategoryPHSubject MarksBest Four(T)Merit PointStatus
1 1 SKC17000171 SUKLA CHAMPROMARI ST N 82 350 85.67
2 2 SKC17001786 BIPUL THAKUR ST N 81 343 84.17
3 3 SKC17001493 ANUSHREE RAVA ST N 80 333 82.17
4 4 SKC17003826 BIVA NARJINARY ST N 78 332 81.33
5 5 SKC17001412 RUBEN MARANDI ST N 78 321 79.50
6 6 SKC17002978 ALBINA THAKUR ST N 73 325 78.50
7 7 SKC17003385 AMAN MINJ ST N 83 298 77.33
8 8 SKC17002145 BISHNU MAYA YELMO ST N 74 310 76.33
9 9 SKC17002570 PRAKASH RAVA ST N 70 317 76.17
10 10 SKC17003970 SAMIT CHIK BARAIK ST N 80 296 76.00
11 11 SKC17000639 PRIYAJIT NARJINARY ST N 73 308 75.67
12 12 SKC17000574 SUVANKAR NARJINARY ST N 70 313 75.50
13 13 SKC17003432 KRISHNA NARJINARY ST N 74 304 75.33
14 14 SKC17002752 JONAKI MINJ ST N 73 302 74.67
15 15 SKC17001461 DANIEL HEMBROM ST N 70 307 74.50
16 16 SKC17001002 ANUPOM TOPPO ST N 68 310 74.33
17 17 SKC17003226 SULACHANA RAVA ST N 70 302 73.67
18 18 SKC17000255 DISANI NARJINARY ST N 70 301 73.50
19 19 SKC17000786 BIKRAM RAVA ST N 70 299 73.17
20 20 SKC17004295 AMIT KUMAR NARJINARY ST N 71 288 71.67
21 21 SKC17002731 HREDAYENI MAHATO ST N 67 290 70.67
22 22 SKC17000197 SHISILINA MOCHARY ST N 67 280 69.00
23 23 SKC17000755 USHAL LAKRA ST N 66 277 68.17
24 24 SKC17000230 BANDHANA NARJINARY ST N 67 270 67.33
25 25 SKC17004032 PINKY ORAON ST N 65 274 67.33
26 26 SKC17003657 SAGAR BASUMATA ST N 65 273 67.17
27 27 SKC17003185 RINKU RAVA ST N 68 254 65.00
28 28 SKC17001077 LAXMI ASHUR ST N 58 273 64.83
29 29 SKC17000338 SARMISTHA NARJINARY ST N 65 258 64.67
30 30 SKC17003525 SUMIT TOPNO ST N 70 247 64.50
31 31 SKC17003138 SIMION BASUMATA ST N 68 248 64.00
32 32 SKC17004267 EMIL XALXO ST N 63 255 63.50
33 33 SKC17002730 AJAY MURMU ST N 56 269 63.50
34 34 SKC17004009 ANUPAM CHIK BARAIK ST N 66 243 62.50
35 35 SKC17000356 RAKHIMA NARJINARI ST N 61 249 61.83
36 36 SKC17000238 LORDKING MOCHARI ST N 62 246 61.67
37 37 SKC17004006 UDAY TOPPOWAR ST N 60 249 61.50
38 38 SKC17002753 ANJALIA ORAON ST N 51 254 59.33
39 39 SKC17003494 MANAS THAKUR ST N 60 232 58.67
40 40 SKC17001030 RANGINA KARJEE ST N 52 247 58.50
41 41 SKC17003974 BENEDICT LAKRA ST N 60 230 58.33
42 42 SKC17000866 PRIYANKA NARJARY ST N 54 242 58.33
43 43 SKC17004431 MARIOM KISKU ST N 57 233 57.83
44 44 SKC17003111 ADEN MOCHARI ST N 60 226 57.67
45 45 SKC17004184 SUJITA ISWARARY ST N 58 227 57.17
46 46 SKC17003223 ARJUN BASUMATA ST N 55 230 56.67
47 47 SKC17001258 SANGITA LOHARA ST N 54 232 56.67
48 48 SKC17003697 FRANCIS LAKRA ST N 54 227 55.83
49 49 SKC17001057 PRITIROSE MARAK ST N 46 229 53.50
50 50 SKC17001641 NEHA BASUMATA ST N 54 207 52.50
51 51 SKC17004610 PRASAN KUMARI MUNDA ST N 52 211 52.50
52 52 SKC17000376 GLORY NARJINARY ST N 48 215 51.83
53 53 SKC17003174 REX KUMAR BASUMATA ST N 52 206 51.67
54 54 SKC17003040 SOURAV NARJARY ST N 46 209 50.17
55 55 SKC17000400 PRIYA NARJINARY ST N 44 212 50.00
56 56 SKC17004263 MANDIRA SANGMA ST N 43 214 50.00